Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Chicago & North Western Railway, Num 210
The Peninsula 400 (Marshfield Branch)

Marshfield WI to Fond du Lac WI

122 miles.   4 hrs 00 min.

Amenities ...

Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Marshfield WI 7:15 AM C 
7:48 AM C  Vesper WI 7:48 AM C 
8:07 AM C  Wisconsin Rapids WI 8:07 AM C 
8:39 AM C  Bancroft WI 8:39 AM C 
9:31 AM C  Bannerman WI 9:31 AM C 
9:57 AM C  Princeton WI 9:57 AM C 
10:27 AM C  Ripon WI 10:27 AM C 
11:15 AM C  Fond du Lac WI