Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Welcome to
Broadway-Camden NJ    
Train Schedule (Departures)
Eastbound Westbound Northbound Southbound
Eastbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
5:42 AM PRSL No.601 Philadelphia to Winslow Jct  
6:30 AM PRSL No.602 Hammonton to Philadelphia  
7:01 AM PRSL No.105 Philadelphia to Atlantic City  
7:14 AM PRSL No.604 Hammonton to Philadelphia  
7:29 AM PRSL No.606 Hammonton to Philadelphia  
8:13 AM PRSL No.610 Winslow Jct to Philadelphia  
8:36 AM PRSL No.505 Philadelphia to Haddonfield  
8:46 AM PRSL No.303 Philadelphia to Cold Spring Harbor  
11:56 AM PRSL No.573 Philadelphia to Haddonfield  
1:51 PM PRSL No.517 Philadelphia to Haddonfiled  
3:26 PM PRSL No.655 Philadelphia to Hammondton  
4:11 PM PRSL No.159 Philadelphia to Atlantic City  
4:32 PM PRSL No.607 Philadelphia to Atlantic City  
5:01 PM PRSL No.245 Philadelphia to Ocean City  
5:11 PM PRSL No.165 Philadelphia to Atlantic City  
5:13 PM PRSL No.509 Philadelphia to Ashland  
5:18 PM PRSL No.609 Philadelphia to Winslow Jct  
5:31 PM PRSL No.661 Philadelphia to Hammonton To Atlantic City from Haddonfield via No 1025
5:38 PM PRSL No.611 Philadelphia to Hammonton  
5:56 PM PRSL No.171 Philadelphia to Atlantic City  
6:11 PM PRSL No.173 Philadelphia to Atlantic City  
6:36 PM PRSL No.665 Philadelphia to Hammonton  
8:56 PM PRSL No.529 Philadelphia to Haddonfield  
  Northbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
6:15 AM PRSL No.752 Millville to Philadelphia  
6:53 AM PRSL No.704 Glassboro to Philadelphia  
7:36 AM PRSL No.706 Woodbury to Camden To Market Street Wharf, Philadelphia via No 708
7:39 AM PRSL No.708 Clayton to Philadelphia  
8:15 AM PRSL No.756 Millville to Camden To Market Street Wharf Philadelphia via No 710
8:19 AM PRSL No.710 Glassboro to Philadelphia  
8:35 AM PRSL No.758 Millville to Philadelphia  
9:29 AM PRSL No.760 Millville to Philadelphia  
12:34 PM PRSL No.764 Millville to Philadelphia  
3:37 PM PRSL No.766 Millville to Philadelphia  
4:54 PM PRSL No.768 Millville to Philadelphia  
5:39 PM PRSL No.310 Cold Spring Harbor to Philadelphia  
7:24 PM PRSL No.308 Wildwood to Philadelphia  
11:39 PM PRSL No.776 Millville to Philadelphia  
  Southbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
12:21 AM PRSL No.751 Philadelphia to Millville  
4:48 AM PRSL No.301 Philadelphia to Wildwood To Atlantic City via No 811
7:18 AM PRSL No.753 Philadelphia to Millville  
8:16 AM PRSL No.755 Philadelphia to Millville  
12:21 PM PRSL No.759 Philadelphia to Millville  
2:56 PM PRSL No.765 Philadelphia to Millville  
4:16 PM PRSL No.769 Philadelphia to Millville  
4:51 PM PRSL No.709 Philadelphia to Glassboro  
5:12 PM PRSL No.317 Philadelphia to Cold Spring Harbor  
5:16 PM PRSL No.773 Philadelphia to Millville Newfield to Atlantic City via No 815
5:26 PM PRSL No.711 Philadelphia to Glassboro  
5:36 PM PRSL No.713 Philadelphia to Clayton  
6:01 PM PRSL No.775 Philadelphia to Millville  
7:11 PM PRSL No.779 Philadelphia to Millville  
  Westbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
6:24 AM PRSL No.652 Hammonton to Philadelphia  
7:19 AM PRSL No.654 Hammonton to Philadelphia  
7:44 AM PRSL No.656 Hammonton to Philadelphia  
8:09 AM PRSL No.102 Atlantic City to Philadelphia  
8:25 AM PRSL No.300 Cold Spring Harbor to Philadelphia  
8:27 AM PRSL No.120 Atlantic City to Philadelphia  
8:30 AM PRSL No.242 Ocean City to Philadelphia  
8:40 AM PRSL No.504 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
9:45 AM PRSL No.508 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
10:13 AM PRSL No.570 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
11:39 AM PRSL No.510 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
2:49 PM PRSL No.516 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
5:19 PM PRSL No.148 Atlantic City to Philadelphia  
5:57 PM PRSL No.518 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
10:33 PM PRSL No.556 Haddonfield to Philadelphia  
11:07 PM PRSL No.532 Haddonfield to Philadelphia