Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Welcome to
Dunellen NJ    
Train Schedule (Departures)
Eastbound Westbound Northbound Southbound
Eastbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
3:03 AM CNJ No.700 Dunellen to New York  
4:05 AM CNJ No.702 Dunellen to New York  
5:00 AM CNJ No.400 Raritan to New York  
5:21 AM CNJ No.402 Raritan to New York  
6:12 AM CNJ No.404 White House to New York  
6:23 AM CNJ No.406 Raritan to New York  
6:52 AM CNJ No.408 Raritan to New York  
7:05 AM CNJ No.7,600 Dunellen to Newark  
7:08 AM CNJ No.410 Raritan to New York  
7:14 AM CNJ No.706 Dunellen to Kearny  
7:18 AM CNJ No.710 Dunellen to Jersey City  
7:21 AM CNJ No.708 Dunellen to New York  
7:35 AM CNJ No.712 Dunellen to New York  
7:45 AM CNJ No.714 Dunellen to New York  
7:52 AM CNJ No.7,700 Raritan to Newark  
7:54 AM CNJ No.716 Dunellen to New York  
8:03 AM CNJ No.718 Dunellen to New York  
8:14 AM CNJ No.204 Hampton to New York  
8:35 AM CNJ No.720 Dunellen to New York  
9:55 AM CNJ No.722 Dunellen to New York  
10:16 AM CNJ No.420 Raritan to New York  
10:33 AM CNJ No.104 Mauch Chunk to New York  
11:23 AM CNJ No.422 Raritan to New York  
12:15 PM CNJ No.724 Dunellen to New York  
1:38 PM CNJ No.424 Raritan to New York  
2:46 PM CNJ No.426 Raritan to New York  
4:05 PM CNJ No.428 Raritan to New York  
4:15 PM CNJ No.726 Dunellen to New York  
5:05 PM CNJ No.430 Raritan to New York  
7:17 PM CNJ No.434 Raritan to New York  
9:33 PM CNJ No.732 Dunellen to New York  
11:12 PM CNJ No.436 Raritan to New York  
  Westbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
12:18 AM CNJ No.441 New York to Raritan  
12:46 AM CNJ No.633 New York to Bound Brook  
2:15 AM CNJ No.443 New York to Raritan  
4:06 AM CNJ No.415 New York to Raritan  
7:32 AM CNJ No.401 New York to Raritan  
8:28 AM CNJ No.405 New York to Raritan  
11:16 AM CNJ No.409 New York to Raritan  
12:33 PM CNJ No.411 New York to Raritan  
4:46 PM CNJ No.417 New York to Raritan  
5:39 PM CNJ No.419 New York to Raritan  
6:20 PM CNJ No.423 New York to Raritan  
6:51 PM CNJ No.427 New York to Raritan  
7:23 PM CNJ No.429 New York to Raritan  
8:09 PM CNJ No.431 New York to Raritan  
9:50 PM CNJ No.437 New York to Raritan  
11:09 PM CNJ No.439 New York to Raritan