Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Welcome to
Perryville,Havre-de-Grace MD    
Train Schedule (Departures)
Eastbound Westbound Northbound Southbound
Eastbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
The Fast Flying Virginian
5:59 AM PBW No.112 Washington to Philadelphia New York via PRR No 112
  Northbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
The Edison
2:26 AM PBW No.102 Washington to Philadelphia  
The Washington and Philadelphia Express
3:42 AM PBW No.400 Washington to Philadelphia  
7:01 AM PBW No.402 Baltimore to Philadelphia  
8:17 AM PBW No.406 Baltimore to Philadelphia  
The Morning Keystone
9:16 AM PBW No.124 Washington to Philadelphia  
The Legislator
10:09 AM PBW No.126 Washington to Philadelphia New York via PRR No 126
The Midday Congressional
12:19 PM PBW No.130 Washington to Philadelphia  
3:55 PM PBW No.412 Washington to Philadelphia New York via PRR
6:02 PM PBW No.420 Washington to Philadelphia  
The Embassy
6:17 PM PBW No.154 Washington to Philadelphia  
6:46 PM PBW No.418 Baltimore to Philadelphia New York via PRR
The Evening Keystone
8:18 PM PBW No.158 Washington to Philadelphia  
The Arlington
8:26 PM PBW No.158 Washington to Philadelphia New York via PRR No 158
10:33 PM PBW No.162 Washington to Philadelphia New York via PRR No 162
  Southbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to:
The Alexandria
12:51 AM PBW No.159 Philadelphia to Washington New Orleans via Southern RR (Piedmont)
The Florida Mail
3:23 AM PBW No.101 Philadelphia to Washington Richmond
The New York-Washington Express (Morning)
6:38 AM PBW No.119 Philadelphia to Washington Miami via ACL (Palmland)
7:12 AM PBW No.415 Philadelphia to Baltimore Washington via No 573
The Philadelphia and Washington Express
8:21 AM PBW No.401 Philadelphia to Washington  
9:38 AM PBW No.403 Philadelphia to Washington  
9:45 AM PBW No.423 Perryville to Baltimore Washington via No 109
The Washingtonian
11:07 AM PBW No.169 Philadelphia to Washington  
11:42 AM PBW No.169 Philadelphia to Washington  
4:00 PM PBW No.447 Perryville to Baltimore Washington via No 129
The Executive
4:15 PM PBW No.129 Philadelphia to Washington  
4:21 PM PBW No.421 Philadelphia to Baltimore  
The Colonial
5:17 PM PBW No.175 Philadelphia to Washington  
6:05 PM PBW No.425 Philadelphia to Baltimore  
9:03 PM PBW No.429 Philadelphia to Washington  
  Westbound Trains
Departure Time Train Number Origin-Destination Through Service to: