Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 412

(Southbound)

Lansdale PA to Philadelphia PA

24 miles.   0 hrs 53 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Lansdale PA 10:15 AM E 
10:28 AM E  Ambler PA 10:28 AM E 
10:39 AM E  Glenside PA 10:39 AM E 
10:42 AM E  Jenkintown PA 10:42 AM E 
10:53 AM E  Logan PA 10:53 AM E 
10:55 AM E  Wayne Jct PA 10:55 AM E 
11:00 AM E  North Broad Street Depot
Philadelphia PA
11:00 AM E 
11:08 AM E  Reading Terminal
Philadelphia PA