Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 370

(Southbound)

Bethlehem PA to Philadelphia PA

57 miles.   2 hrs 07 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Bethlehem PA 2:15 PM E 
2:45 PM E  Quakertown PA 2:45 PM E 
3:18 PM E  Lansdale PA 3:18 PM E 
3:35 PM E  Ambler PA 3:35 PM E 
3:49 PM E  Glenside PA 3:49 PM E 
3:52 PM E  Jenkintown PA 3:52 PM E 
4:06 PM E  Logan PA 4:06 PM E 
4:09 PM E  Wayne Jct PA 4:09 PM E 
4:15 PM E  North Broad Street Depot
Philadelphia PA
4:15 PM E 
4:22 PM E  Reading Terminal
Philadelphia PA