Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 376

(Southbound)

Bethlehem PA to Philadelphia PA

57 miles.   2 hrs 10 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Bethlehem PA 5:35 PM E 
6:08 PM E  Quakertown PA 6:08 PM E 
6:45 PM E  Lansdale PA 6:45 PM E 
7:02 PM E  Ambler PA 7:02 PM E 
7:18 PM E  Glenside PA 7:18 PM E 
7:22 PM E  Jenkintown PA 7:22 PM E 
7:32 PM E  Wayne Jct PA 7:32 PM E 
7:37 PM E  North Broad Street Depot
Philadelphia PA
7:37 PM E 
7:45 PM E  Reading Terminal
Philadelphia PA