Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 454

(Southbound)

Lansdale PA to Philadelphia PA

24 miles.   0 hrs 50 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Lansdale PA 9:25 PM E 
9:38 PM E  Ambler PA 9:38 PM E 
9:49 PM E  Glenside PA 9:49 PM E 
9:52 PM E  Jenkintown PA 9:52 PM E 
10:03 PM E  Logan PA 10:03 PM E 
10:05 PM E  Wayne Jct PA 10:05 PM E 
10:09 PM E  North Broad Street Depot
Philadelphia PA
10:09 PM E 
10:15 PM E  Reading Terminal
Philadelphia PA