Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 358

(Southbound)

Bethlehem PA to Philadelphia PA

57 miles.   1 hrs 54 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Bethlehem PA 6:25 AM E 
7:00 AM E  Quakertown PA 7:00 AM E 
7:36 AM E  Lansdale PA 7:36 AM E 
7:48 AM E  Ambler PA 7:48 AM E 
7:59 AM E  Jenkintown PA 7:59 AM E 
8:08 AM E  Wayne Jct PA 8:08 AM E 
8:12 AM E  North Broad Street Depot
Philadelphia PA
8:12 AM E 
8:19 AM E  Reading Terminal
Philadelphia PA