Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 195

(Westbound)

Allentown PA to Harrisburg PA

89 miles.

Through Service
from: New York via Cen of NJ No 107

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Allentown PA 4:30 PM E 
4:41 PM E  Emmaus PA 4:41 PM E 
4:52 PM E  Alburtis PA 4:52 PM E 
5:05 PM E  Topton PA 5:05 PM E 
5:12 PM E  Lyons PA 5:12 PM E 
5:31 PM E  Temple PA 5:31 PM E 
5:42 PM E  Reading PA 6:07 PM E 
6:17 PM E  Sinking Spring PA 6:17 PM E 
6:22 PM E  Wernersville PA 6:22 PM E 
6:33 PM E  Womelsdorf PA 6:33 PM E 
6:48 PM E  Myerstown PA 6:48 PM E 
7:05 PM E  Lebanon PA 7:05 PM E 
7:29 PM E  Hershey PA 7:29 PM E 
7:35 PM E  Hummelstown PA 7:35 PM E 
7:57 PM E  Harrisburg PA