Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Philadelphia & Reading Railway, Num 103

(Westbound)

Reading PA to Harrisburg PA

53 miles.

Through Service
from: New York via Cen of NJ

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Reading PA 10:10 AM E 
10:20 AM E  Sinking Spring PA 10:20 AM E 
10:23 AM E  Wernersville PA 10:23 AM E 
10:31 AM E  Womelsdorf PA 10:31 AM E 
10:42 AM E  Myerstown PA 10:42 AM E 
10:55 AM E  Lebanon PA 10:55 AM E 
11:16 AM E  Hershey PA 11:16 AM E 
11:22 AM E  Hummelstown PA 11:22 AM E 
11:40 AM E  Harrisburg PA