Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Baltimore & Ohio Railway, Num 141

(Northbound)

Connellsville PA to Pittsburgh PA

58 miles.   1 hrs 55 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Connellsville PA 4:25 PM E 
4:29 PM E  Broad Ford PA 4:29 PM E 
4:34 PM E  Dawson PA 4:34 PM E 
4:52 PM E  Banning PA 4:52 PM E 
5:12 PM E  West Newton PA 5:12 PM E 
5:36 PM E  Versailles PA 5:36 PM E 
5:45 PM E  McKeesport PA 5:45 PM E 
5:54 PM E  Bessemer PA 5:54 PM E 
5:58 PM E  B&O Station
Braddock PA
5:58 PM E 
6:20 PM E  B&O Station
Pittsburgh PA