Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Baltimore & Ohio Railway, Num 147

(Northbound)

Connellsville PA to Pittsburgh PA

58 miles.   2 hrs 05 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Connellsville PA 6:10 AM E 
6:14 AM E  Broad Ford PA 6:14 AM E 
6:19 AM E  Dawson PA 6:19 AM E 
6:35 AM E  Banning PA 6:35 AM E 
6:52 AM E  West Newton PA 6:52 AM E 
7:24 AM E  Versailles PA 7:24 AM E 
7:36 AM E  McKeesport PA 7:36 AM E 
7:47 AM E  B&O Station
Braddock PA
7:47 AM E 
8:15 AM E  B&O Station
Pittsburgh PA