Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Baltimore & Ohio Railway, Num 60

(Northbound)
Motor Coach (Interurban) Service

Singerly MD to Baltimore MD

53 miles.   1 hrs 42 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Singerly MD 6:30 AM E 
6:33 AM E  Childs MD 6:33 AM E 
6:59 AM E  Bainbridge Station
Aiken MD
6:59 AM E 
6:55 AM E  Havre-de-Grace MD 6:55 AM E 
7:05 AM E  Aberdeen MD 7:05 AM E 
7:27 AM E  Joppa MD 7:27 AM E 
7:36 AM E  Bradshaw MD 7:36 AM E 
7:55 AM E  Bay View MD 7:55 AM E 
8:07 AM E  Mount Royal Station
Baltimore MD
8:07 AM E 
8:12 AM E  Camden Station
Baltimore MD