Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Baltimore & Ohio Railway, Num 66

(Southbound)

Connellsville PA to Grafton WV

93 miles.   3 hrs 45 min.

Through Service
from: Pittsburgh via No 8

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Connellsville PA 11:00 AM E 
11:33 AM E  Uniontown PA 11:33 AM E 
11:56 AM E  Smithfield PA 11:56 AM E 
12:12 PM E  Lake Lynn PA 12:12 PM E 
12:21 PM E  Point Marion PA 12:21 PM E 
12:56 PM E  Morgantown WV 12:56 PM E 
2:00 PM E  Fairmont WV 2:00 PM E 
2:45 PM E  Grafton WV