Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Pere Marquette Railway, Num 101

(Northbound)

Detroit MI to Bay City MI

122 miles.   5 hrs 05 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Detroit MI 12:10 AM E 
12:50 AM E  Plymouth MI 12:50 AM E 
1:21 AM E  Wixom MI 1:21 AM E 
1:33 AM E  Milford MI 1:33 AM E 
2:08 AM E  Holly MI 2:08 AM E 
3:00 AM E  Flint MI 3:00 AM E 
4:20 AM E  Saginaw MI 4:35 AM E 
4:52 AM E  South Bay City MI 4:52 AM E 
5:15 AM E  Bay City MI