Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
St Louis - San Francisco Railway, Num 4
The Will Rogers
(Eastbound)

Oklahoma City OK to St Louis MO

542 miles.   15 hrs 30 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Oklahoma City OK 4:00 PM C 
4:36 PM C  Luther OK 4:36 PM C 
4:53 PM C  Warwick OK 4:53 PM C 
5:07 PM C  Chandler OK 5:07 PM C 
5:19 PM C  Davenport OK 5:19 PM C 
5:45 PM C  Depew OK 5:45 PM C 
6:31 PM C  Sapulpa OK 6:31 PM C 
6:55 PM C  Tulsa OK 7:25 PM C 
8:03 PM C  Claremore OK 8:03 PM C 
8:50 PM C  Vinita OK 8:50 PM C 
9:11 PM C  Afton OK 9:11 PM C 
10:09 PM C  Neosho MO 10:09 PM C 
10:50 PM C  Monett MO 11:30 PM C 
11:59 PM C  Aurora MO 11:59 PM C 
12:35 AM C  Springfield MO 1:05 AM C 
1:40 AM C  Marshfield MO 1:40 AM C 
2:22 AM C  Lebanon MO 2:22 AM C 
4:00 AM C  Fort Leonard Wood
Newburg MO
4:15 AM C 
4:35 AM C  Rolla MO 4:35 AM C 
5:10 AM C  Cuba MO 5:10 AM C 
7:30 AM C  Union Station
Saint Louis MO