Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
St Louis - San Francisco Railway, Num 807

(Southbound)

St Louis MO to Memphis AL

558 miles.   9 hrs 00 min.

Through Service
to: Atlanta GA

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Union Station
Saint Louis MO
8:55 AM C 
10:05 AM C  Crystal City MO 10:05 AM C 
10:43 AM C  Ste Genevieve MO 10:43 AM C 
12:26 PM C  Cape Girardeau MO 12:26 PM C 
12:55 PM C  Chaffee MO 12:55 PM C 
1:18 PM C  Brooks Jct MO 1:18 PM C 
1:38 PM C  Sikeston MO 1:38 PM C 
2:10 PM C  Lilbourn MO 2:10 PM C 
3:03 PM C  Hayti MO 3:03 PM C 
3:51 PM C  Blytheville AR 3:51 PM C 
4:39 PM C  Wilson AR 4:39 PM C 
5:13 PM C  Turrell AR 5:13 PM C 
5:55 PM C  Memphis TN