Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Missouri & Arkansas Railway, Num 202

(Northbound)

Streamliner

Motor Coach (Interurban) Service

Kensett AR to Neosho MO

266 miles.   11 hrs 00 min.

Through Service
from: Helena AR

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Kensett AR 10:15 AM C 
10:26 AM C  Searcy AR 10:26 AM C 
11:34 AM C  Heber Springs AR 11:34 AM C 
2:00 PM C  Leslie AR 2:00 PM C 
4:15 PM C  Harrison AR 4:25 PM C 
6:02 PM C  Berryville AR 6:02 PM C 
6:45 PM C  Eureka Springs AR 6:45 PM C 
7:33 PM C  Seligman MO 7:43 PM C 
8:03 PM C  Wayne MO 8:03 PM C 
9:15 PM C  Neosho MO