Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Atchison, Topeka & Santa Fe Railway, Num 51

(Westbound)

San Bernardino CA to Los Angeles CA

71 miles.   2 hrs 10 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - San Bernardino CA 7:00 AM P 
7:09 AM P  Colton CA 7:09 AM P 
7:15 AM P  Highgrove CA 7:15 AM P 
7:22 AM P  Riverside CA 7:22 AM P 
7:43 AM P  Corona CA 7:43 AM P 
8:03 AM P  Atwood CA 8:03 AM P 
8:13 AM P  Fullerton CA 8:13 AM P 
9:10 AM P  Los Angeles CA