Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Atchison, Topeka & Santa Fe Railway, Num 54

(Eastbound)

Los Angeles CA to San Bernardino CA

71 miles.   2 hrs 25 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Los Angeles CA 5:20 PM P 
6:05 PM P  Fullerton CA 6:05 PM P 
6:20 PM P  Atwood CA 6:20 PM P 
6:49 PM P  Corona CA 6:49 PM P 
7:17 PM P  Riverside CA 7:17 PM P 
7:28 PM P  Highgrove CA 7:28 PM P 
7:35 PM P  Colton CA 7:35 PM P 
7:45 PM P  San Bernardino CA