Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Minneapolis, St Paul & Sault Ste Marie Railway, Num 87

(Westbound)

Sault Ste Marie MI to Gladstone WI

151 miles.   4 hrs 50 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Sault Ste Marie MI 8:30 AM C 
9:45 AM C  Trout Lake MI 10:00 AM C 
11:20 AM C  Inland Jct MI 11:20 AM C 
12:05 PM C  Manistique MI 12:05 PM C 
12:28 PM C  Cooks MI 12:28 PM C 
12:50 PM C  Nahma Jct MI 12:50 PM C 
1:09 PM C  Rapid River MI 1:09 PM C 
1:20 PM C  Gladstone MI