Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Minneapolis, St Paul & Sault Ste Marie Railway, Num 105

(Westbound)

St Paul MN to Enderlin ND

269 miles.   8 hrs 30 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Union Station
Saint Paul MN
7:35 AM C 
8:15 AM C  Minneapolis MN 8:35 AM C 
9:50 AM C  Buffalo MN 9:50 AM C 
11:09 AM C  Paynesville MN 11:09 AM C 
11:44 AM C  Brooten MN 11:44 AM C 
12:10 PM C  Glenwood MN 12:35 PM C 
1:43 PM C  Elbow Lake MN 1:43 PM C 
2:25 PM C  Fairmount ND 2:25 PM C 
2:47 PM C  Hankinson ND 2:47 PM C 
3:15 PM C  Wyndmere ND 3:15 PM C 
4:05 PM C  Enderlin ND