Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Minneapolis, St Paul & Sault Ste Marie Railway, Num 106

(Eastbound)

Enderlin ND to St Paul MN

269 miles.   8 hrs 35 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Enderlin ND 9:45 AM C 
10:31 AM C  Wyndmere ND 10:31 AM C 
11:03 AM C  Hankinson ND 11:03 AM C 
11:26 AM C  Fairmount ND 11:26 AM C 
12:12 PM C  Elbow Lake MN 12:12 PM C 
1:20 PM C  Glenwood MN 1:45 PM C 
2:12 PM C  Brooten MN 2:12 PM C 
2:49 PM C  Paynesville MN 2:49 PM C 
4:13 PM C  Buffalo MN 4:13 PM C 
5:30 PM C  Minneapolis MN 5:40 PM C 
6:20 PM C  Union Station
Saint Paul MN