Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Great Northern Railway, Num 210

(Eastbound)

Churchs Ferry ND to Devils Lake ND

177 miles.

Through Service
to: To Minneapolis-St Paul via No 4

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Churchs Ferry ND 10:59 AM C 
11:40 AM C  Devils Lake ND 2:00 PM C 
3:55 PM C  Aneta ND 3:55 PM C 
4:59 PM C  Hope ND 4:59 PM C 
5:30 PM C  Page ND 5:30 PM C 
5:35 PM C  Bedford ND 5:35 PM C 
5:58 PM C  Absaraka ND 5:58 PM C 
6:20 PM C  Casselton ND 6:20 PM C 
6:40 PM C  Vance ND 6:40 PM C 
7:25 PM C  Fargo ND