Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Great Northern Railway, Num 32

(Northbound)

Willmar MN to Sandstone MN

135 miles.   4 hrs 45 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Willmar MN 12:15 PM C 
1:05 PM C  Paynesville MN 1:05 PM C 
2:05 PM C  Saint Cloud MN 2:15 PM C 
3:22 PM C  Milaca MN 3:22 PM C 
4:00 PM C  Mora MN 4:00 PM C 
4:25 PM C  Brook Park MN 4:25 PM C 
4:37 PM C  Hinckley MN 4:37 PM C 
5:00 PM C  Sandstone MN