Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Great Northern Railway, Num 210

(Southbound)

St John ND to Devils Lake ND

74 miles.   2 hrs 40 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Saint John ND 9:00 AM C 
9:14 AM C  Rolla ND 9:14 AM C 
9:55 AM C  Bisbee ND 9:55 AM C 
10:22 AM C  Cando ND 10:22 AM C 
10:55 AM C  Churchs Ferry ND 10:59 AM C 
11:10 AM C  Penn ND 11:10 AM C 
11:21 AM C  Grand Harbor ND 11:21 AM C 
11:40 AM C  Devils Lake ND