Click to return Home Click to search Rail Lines Click to search Trains Click to search Depots Click to search Highways Click to search Postcards
Lake Shore & Michigan Southern Railway, Num 640

(Eastbound)

Toledo OH to Cleveland OH

106 miles.   4 hrs 10 min.

Amenities ...



Arrives Connecting Cities Departs
- - - Toledo OH 6:00 PM E 
6:40 PM E  Oak Harbor OH 6:40 PM E 
7:01 PM E  Port Clinton OH 7:01 PM E 
7:45 PM E  Sandusky OH 7:45 PM E 
8:00 PM E  Huron OH 8:00 PM E 
9:20 PM E  Elyria OH 9:20 PM E 
9:52 PM E  Linndale OH 9:52 PM E 
10:10 PM E  Cleveland OH